swimgrow
Full offer

Everything your school needs to sell lessons online.

Your website, the booking portal, the parent portal with payments and your admin dashboard. One system, built and run for you.

Full offer
Main website$1,000
Booking portal$500
Parent portal and payments$250
Admin dashboard$250
Set up and run for youincluded
Bonus: feedback from parents, free when it launchesfree
$2,000$1,500to set up, then $300 a month
You save $500 now and $100 every month
Ready in 14 days, or your money back
Get the full offer
$200,000+paid through my swim school systems
14 daysto your system, or your money back
$0a month until it goes live

See the whole system.

Booking, the parent portal, your admin, and the feedback bonus.

0:00

Four parts, one login.

1

Main website

Your school's own site in your colours, photos and words, with a booking button on every page.

Alone $1,000
yourswimschool.com
Spring session opens Mar 1

Swim lessons for little ones

Small classes in warm water. Pick a time online in a minute.

Book a lessonSee classes
Next class: Mon 9:40am
Parent and baby6 to 24 months$59 a week
Toddlers2 to 3 years$59 a week
Little swimmers3 to 5 years$59 a week
2

Booking portal

Sessions in full or as either half, a price on every time, a 10 minute hold, the deposit and your policies before pay.

Alone $500

See every step
Booking portal on a computer and on a phone
3

Parent portal and payments

Every family sees what they owe and pays on a plan. Runs today at a real swim school.

Alone $250

See every step
Parent portal and payments on a computer and on a phone
4

Admin dashboard

Every booking waits for your yes. Calendar by instructor, sessions and prices, CSV export.

Alone $250

See every step
Admin dashboard on a computer and on a phone

Bonus: feedback from parents

A short form after each session that offers the same time for the next one. Added to your system free as soon as it launches.

$100free

How it goes.

Day 0You send your details

Logo, photos, sessions and prices. The setup fee goes to Upwork's escrow.

Days 1-13I build your system

Website, booking, parent portal and admin, with your classes moved in.

Day 14You see it and decide

Like it: it goes live and the monthly fee starts. Do not: you take the fee back.

Ready in 14 days. $1,500 to set up. Leave any month.

Ready in 14 days from the day you send your details, or you take the setup fee back. It sits in Upwork's escrow until you like it.